División Profesional
Bolivia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Club Independiente Petrolero
Record-holding champions:
Bolívar La Paz 28 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete División Profesional schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/22/201:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Club Blooming | 1:1 | Real Santa Cruz (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aurora | 4:0 | Real Potosí (14.) | ||||
(4.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Always Ready (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 3:1 | Palmaflor (12.) | ||||
Thu 1/23/201:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Pari | 1:0 | Oriente P. (11.) | ||||
Fri 1/24/201:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Wilstermann (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/5/201:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 3:0 | Club San José (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Always Ready | 1:0 | Aurora (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Palmaflor | 1:0 | Royal Pari (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Club San José | 2:5 | Bolívar (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Potosí | 1:3 | Club Blooming (2.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wilstermann | 1:0 | Guabirá (6.) | ||||
(9.) Oriente P. | 1:0 | Nacional Potosí (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/28/202:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Real Santa Cruz | 3:2 | The Strongest (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/29/2010:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Royal Pari | 1:0 | Bolívar (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 4:2 | Palmaflor (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) The Strongest | 3:2 | Real Potosí (14.) | ||||
Thu 1/30/201:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Club Blooming | 0:2 | Always Ready (5.) | ||||
Fri 1/31/201:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guabirá | 1:2 | Oriente P. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Aurora | 2:1 | Wilstermann (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/5/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:1 | Club San José (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/1/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 4:1 | The Strongest (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/201:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Club San José | 0:2 | Royal Pari (3.) | ||||
(1.) Bolívar | 4:0 | Nacional Potosí (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wilstermann | 3:0 | Club Blooming (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Oriente P. | 2:1 | Aurora (5.) | ||||
(13.) Real Potosí | 2:1 | Real Santa Cruz (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/3/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 2:0 | Guabirá (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/8/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aurora | 0:0 | Palmaflor (8.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nacional Potosí | 0:0 | Royal Pari (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) The Strongest | 0:1 | Wilstermann (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 6:0 | Real Santa Cruz (13.) | ||||
(11.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Potosí | 2:1 | Club San José (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Club Blooming | 3:1 | Oriente P. (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/12/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 4:1 | Real Potosí (13.) | ||||
Thu 2/13/201:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Aurora (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Club San José | 1:1 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
(2.) Royal Pari | 2:1 | Guabirá (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | Club Blooming (10.) | ||||
Fri 2/14/201:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Wilstermann | 0:0 | Real Santa Cruz (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/2010:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oriente P. | 0:3 | The Strongest (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/15/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 1:2 | Club San José (14.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guabirá | 1:0 | Nacional Potosí (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Potosí | 4:1 | Wilstermann (6.) | ||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:5 | Oriente P. (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) The Strongest | 1:0 | Palmaflor (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Club Blooming | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aurora | 0:1 | Royal Pari (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/2011:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 5:4 | The Strongest (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Club San José | 2:2 | Guabirá (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/208:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Aurora (12.) | ||||
(1.) Royal Pari | 2:3 | Club Blooming (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wilstermann | 2:0 | Always Ready (2.) | ||||
Thu 3/5/201:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Potosí | 2:2 | Oriente P. (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/26/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 4:2 | Oriente P. (7.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Potosí | 1:0 | Palmaflor (8.) | ||||
Thu 2/27/201:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Wilstermann | 1:2 | Club San José (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:4 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aurora | 2:0 | Guabirá (12.) | ||||
Fri 2/28/201:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) The Strongest | 4:0 | Royal Pari (4.) | ||||
(3.) Club Blooming | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/1/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional Potosí | 3:1 | The Strongest (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 0:0 | Real Potosí (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Club San José | 1:0 | Aurora (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oriente P. | 0:1 | Wilstermann (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palmaflor | 2:0 | Always Ready (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/3/201:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Pari | 0:2 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/4/201:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Guabirá | 1:1 | Club Blooming (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wilstermann | 2:1 | Palmaflor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Club Blooming | 4:0 | Aurora (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) The Strongest | 6:2 | Guabirá (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Potosí | 2:2 | Royal Pari (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Club San José | 4:1 | Oriente P. (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/11/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Pari | 4:1 | Always Ready (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Palmaflor | 1:0 | Oriente P. (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/12/201:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Club San José | 1:0 | Club Blooming (4.) | ||||
Fri 3/13/201:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Aurora | 1:2 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/2011:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 1:1 | Wilstermann (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/208:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nacional Potosí | 4:0 | Real Potosí (10.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Guabirá | 1:0 | Real Santa Cruz (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/208:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Santa Cruz | 4:2 | Aurora (14.) | ||||
(4.) Always Ready | 2:2 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Potosí | 0:1 | Guabirá (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/201:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oriente P. | 3:4 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palmaflor | 5:0 | Club San José (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 3:0 | Club Blooming (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Wilstermann | 2:3 | Royal Pari (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/30/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wilstermann | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Club San José | 1:1 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santa Cruz | 0:2 | Club Blooming (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 2:0 | Guabirá (11.) | ||||
(3.) Palmaflor | 1:0 | Bolívar (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Potosí | 2:1 | Aurora (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oriente P. | 2:2 | Royal Pari (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/3/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 4:2 | Real Santa Cruz (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Royal Pari | 3:1 | Palmaflor (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Oriente P. (13.) | ||||
Fri 12/4/201:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Club Blooming | 2:1 | Real Potosí (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aurora | 1:1 | Always Ready (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 2:0 | Club San José (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/201:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Guabirá | 1:3 | Wilstermann (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/6/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Palmaflor | 0:0 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 4:0 | Royal Pari (5.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Potosí | 3:5 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oriente P. | 2:3 | Guabirá (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 8:0 | Club Blooming (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Club San José | 4:1 | Real Santa Cruz (12.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/201:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Wilstermann | 1:1 | Aurora (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/8/208:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guabirá | 2:0 | Palmaflor (7.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/201:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional Potosí | 1:1 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Pari | 2:0 | Club San José (10.) | ||||
(12.) Real Santa Cruz | 3:1 | Real Potosí (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 2:0 | Always Ready (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/10/201:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Club Blooming | 2:1 | Wilstermann (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aurora | 2:1 | Oriente P. (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Club San José | 1:2 | Real Potosí (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolívar | 5:0 | Guabirá (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Royal Pari | 4:1 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Wilstermann | 0:0 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santa Cruz | 0:3 | Always Ready (4.) | ||||
(5.) Palmaflor | 1:0 | Aurora (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/201:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Oriente P. | 1:0 | Club Blooming (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/13/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nacional Potosí | 3:2 | Club San José (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:3 | Wilstermann (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 7:0 | Oriente P. (13.) | ||||
Tue 12/15/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Club Blooming | 3:1 | Palmaflor (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aurora | 0:1 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/16/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Potosí | 3:5 | Always Ready (3.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Guabirá | 4:2 | Royal Pari (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/16/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/17/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oriente P. | 3:2 | Real Santa Cruz (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Pari | 1:0 | Aurora (14.) | ||||
(8.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Guabirá (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Club Blooming (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Club San José | 1:3 | Always Ready (3.) | ||||
Fri 12/18/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Wilstermann | 3:1 | Real Potosí (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/208:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:1 | Palmaflor (7.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aurora | 1:1 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Club Blooming | 1:0 | Royal Pari (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 1:0 | Wilstermann (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guabirá | 4:0 | Club San José (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/21/201:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oriente P. | 2:0 | Real Potosí (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/21/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Club Blooming (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Pari | 1:0 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/22/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Club San José | 0:2 | Wilstermann (5.) | ||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 0:0 | Real Potosí (11.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oriente P. | 2:0 | Always Ready (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/23/201:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 4:0 | Real Santa Cruz (13.) | ||||
(9.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Aurora (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/24/208:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:4 | Royal Pari (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wilstermann | 2:2 | Oriente P. (10.) | ||||
(2.) The Strongest | 3:0 | Nacional Potosí (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/25/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aurora | 2:0 | Club San José (12.) | ||||
(3.) Always Ready | 4:0 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Club Blooming | 1:2 | Guabirá (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/26/2012:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Potosí | 2:3 | Bolívar (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/27/204:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palmaflor | 1:1 | Wilstermann (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oriente P. | 1:0 | Club San José (13.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Pari | 1:1 | Real Potosí (11.) | ||||
(12.) Aurora | 3:2 | Club Blooming (8.) | ||||
(7.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
(6.) Guabirá | 3:2 | The Strongest (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 0:0 | Always Ready (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/29/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Club Blooming | 4:0 | Club San José (13.) | ||||
(2.) The Strongest | 2:0 | Aurora (12.) | ||||
(14.) Real Santa Cruz | 4:4 | Guabirá (7.) | ||||
(11.) Real Potosí | 2:3 | Nacional Potosí (6.) | ||||
(1.) Always Ready | 2:1 | Royal Pari (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wilstermann | 2:0 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
(10.) Oriente P. | 0:1 | Palmaflor (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/31/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Club San José | 1:1 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bolívar | 4:1 | Oriente P. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Royal Pari | 3:0 | Wilstermann (5.) | ||||
(7.) Nacional Potosí | 0:2 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
(6.) Guabirá | 4:0 | Real Potosí (12.) | ||||
(11.) Aurora | 1:1 | Real Santa Cruz (13.) | ||||
(8.) Club Blooming | 1:3 | The Strongest (2.) |