Eliteserien
Norway
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FK Bodø/Glimt
Record-holding champions:
Rosenborg BK 26 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
14. Pos. 31.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 119 Players 28.3%
- ø-Market value: €516k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Eliteserien schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/193:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odd | 3:2 | Brann (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vålerenga | 2:0 | Mjøndalen (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ranheim | 1:2 | Tromsø (6.) | ||||
(8.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Molde FK (7.) | ||||
(5.) Strømsgodset | 3:2 | Haugesund (12.) | ||||
(3.) Viking | 2:0 | Kristiansund (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | Rosenborg (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stabæk | 1:1 | Lillestrøm (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mjøndalen | 4:5 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lillestrøm | 2:1 | Ranheim (15.) | ||||
(9.) Tromsø | 0:2 | Viking (1.) | ||||
(7.) Kristiansund | 2:0 | Vålerenga (8.) | ||||
(12.) Haugesund | 1:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Molde FK | 3:0 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brann | 1:1 | Strømsgodset (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rosenborg | 1:1 | Odd (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Strømsgodset | 2:3 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viking | 2:1 | Brann (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Lillestrøm (9.) | ||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:2 | Molde FK (6.) | ||||
(10.) Stabæk | 3:1 | Rosenborg (15.) | ||||
(3.) Odd | 2:0 | Kristiansund (12.) | ||||
(16.) Ranheim | 0:2 | Haugesund (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vålerenga | 4:1 | Tromsø (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Haugesund | 3:0 | Stabæk (13.) | ||||
(15.) Rosenborg | 0:0 | Strømsgodset (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kristiansund | 0:0 | Ranheim (16.) | ||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 0:2 | Molde FK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Tromsø (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Brann | 1:1 | Vålerenga (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odd | 1:0 | Viking (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tromsø | 1:2 | Brann (12.) | ||||
(10.) Stabæk | 2:0 | Bodø/Glimt (4.) | ||||
(14.) Ranheim | 5:2 | Viking (5.) | ||||
(11.) Strømsgodset | 2:3 | Kristiansund (8.) | ||||
(9.) Lillestrøm | 1:0 | Haugesund (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Molde FK | 3:0 | Rosenborg (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vålerenga | 1:0 | Odd (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mjøndalen | 1:0 | Stabæk (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Lillestrøm (12.) | ||||
(8.) Haugesund | 1:2 | Molde FK (1.) | ||||
(3.) Odd | 2:1 | Strømsgodset (13.) | ||||
(14.) Brann | 0:1 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 1:0 | Tromsø (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rosenborg | 1:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viking | 1:1 | Vålerenga (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Rosenborg (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tromsø | 1:2 | Odd (2.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 1:0 | Mjøndalen (9.) | ||||
(12.) Ranheim | 1:5 | Vålerenga (3.) | ||||
(11.) Sarpsborg 08 | 0:1 | Kristiansund (5.) | ||||
(7.) Haugesund | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Brann (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Strømsgodset | 0:0 | Viking (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Viking | 3:0 | Stabæk (13.) | ||||
(5.) Kristiansund | 3:2 | Molde FK (4.) | ||||
(8.) Brann | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Odd | 1:0 | Ranheim (12.) | ||||
(16.) Tromsø | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rosenborg | 0:2 | Haugesund (7.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 2:2 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vålerenga | 2:0 | Strømsgodset (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Strømsgodset | 3:1 | Tromsø (16.) | ||||
(8.) Haugesund | 0:0 | Kristiansund (5.) | ||||
(12.) Rosenborg | 3:2 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(13.) Lillestrøm | 0:3 | Odd (1.) | ||||
(15.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:3 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 | Brann (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Molde FK | 5:1 | Viking (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stabæk | 1:1 | Vålerenga (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vålerenga | 0:3 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tromsø | 2:1 | Molde FK (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ranheim | 1:0 | Strømsgodset (12.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 1:4 | Haugesund (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brann | 0:1 | Rosenborg (11.) | ||||
Wed 7/10/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Odd | 2:1 | Stabæk (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viking | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (15.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Haugesund | 1:1 | Brann (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:0 | Odd (1.) | ||||
(3.) Molde FK | 2:0 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Kristiansund (6.) | ||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | Strømsgodset (15.) | ||||
(11.) Lillestrøm | 0:2 | Viking (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rosenborg | 3:0 | Vålerenga (5.) | ||||
Mon 6/17/197:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stabæk | 0:1 | Tromsø (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømsgodset | 0:4 | Molde FK (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kristiansund | 0:1 | Stabæk (15.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 1:1 | Mjøndalen (14.) | ||||
(4.) Viking | 3:4 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
(1.) Odd | 3:1 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tromsø | 1:0 | Rosenborg (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brann | 1:0 | Lillestrøm (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rosenborg | 1:0 | Kristiansund (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | Odd (2.) | ||||
(14.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Viking (5.) | ||||
(9.) Haugesund | 1:4 | Vålerenga (4.) | ||||
(15.) Stabæk | 0:0 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) Lillestrøm | 4:0 | Tromsø (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Molde FK | 1:1 | Brann (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 | Strømsgodset (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/4/198:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ranheim | 2:3 | Rosenborg (7.) | ||||
Fri 7/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 5:2 | Lillestrøm (13.) | ||||
(16.) Strømsgodset | 0:2 | Stabæk (12.) | ||||
(10.) Tromsø | 2:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (15.) | ||||
(8.) Brann | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (14.) | ||||
(2.) Odd | 2:2 | Molde FK (3.) | ||||
(4.) Vålerenga | 6:0 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viking | 0:0 | Haugesund (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brann | 2:1 | Kristiansund (8.) | ||||
(2.) Molde FK | 4:1 | Vålerenga (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/193:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rosenborg | 5:1 | Viking (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 5:1 | Ranheim (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Haugesund | 5:1 | Tromsø (13.) | ||||
(11.) Mjøndalen | 2:0 | Odd (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 2:1 | Strømsgodset (16.) | ||||
Mon 7/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stabæk | 3:3 | Sarpsborg 08 (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Rosenborg (6.) | ||||
(3.) Odd | 2:1 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tromsø | 2:2 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(8.) Viking | 0:2 | Molde FK (2.) | ||||
(14.) Ranheim | 0:3 | Brann (5.) | ||||
(12.) Stabæk | 1:1 | Haugesund (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Kristiansund (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømsgodset | 1:3 | Bodø/Glimt (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brann | 2:1 | Stabæk (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Molde FK | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/193:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rosenborg | 5:2 | Tromsø (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | Viking (8.) | ||||
(9.) Haugesund | 0:1 | Ranheim (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kristiansund | 1:1 | Odd (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømsgodset | 3:2 | Vålerenga (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 3:2 | Mjøndalen (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odd | 1:1 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stabæk | 2:0 | Kristiansund (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mjøndalen | 2:1 | Brann (5.) | ||||
(14.) Tromsø | 1:1 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
(13.) Ranheim | 2:3 | Molde FK (1.) | ||||
(6.) Vålerenga | 1:2 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Viking | 4:0 | Strømsgodset (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/197:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rosenborg | 3:2 | Stabæk (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Haugesund | 0:2 | Lillestrøm (9.) | ||||
(5.) Brann | 2:3 | Tromsø (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kristiansund | 4:0 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Molde FK | 2:2 | Odd (3.) | ||||
(8.) Viking | 2:2 | Ranheim (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Strømsgodset | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Vålerenga (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odd | 3:1 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stabæk | 2:1 | Strømsgodset (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 1:3 | Molde FK (1.) | ||||
(15.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 | Viking (8.) | ||||
(14.) Ranheim | 1:2 | Kristiansund (6.) | ||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 1:3 | Brann (5.) | ||||
(12.) Tromsø | 2:2 | Haugesund (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Rosenborg (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rosenborg | 3:1 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømsgodset | 1:0 | Ranheim (15.) | ||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:3 | Stabæk (11.) | ||||
(7.) Viking | 2:0 | Odd (3.) | ||||
(9.) Haugesund | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 3:0 | Tromsø (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 1:0 | Brann (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Vålerenga (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brann | 0:0 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odd | 3:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Vålerenga | 0:4 | Viking (5.) | ||||
(15.) Ranheim | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 1:1 | Kristiansund (7.) | ||||
(13.) Tromsø | 0:1 | Strømsgodset (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mjøndalen | 1:2 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/23/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stabæk | 1:2 | Molde FK (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/198:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rosenborg | 0:0 | Brann (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | Stabæk (11.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 2:1 | Lillestrøm (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 2:2 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
(12.) Strømsgodset | 2:3 | Odd (3.) | ||||
(9.) Vålerenga | 1:1 | Ranheim (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Tromsø (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viking | 4:1 | Mjøndalen (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Strømsgodset (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odd | 1:1 | Vålerenga (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tromsø | 5:0 | Kristiansund (7.) | ||||
(11.) Stabæk | 0:0 | Viking (5.) | ||||
(16.) Ranheim | 0:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
(8.) Haugesund | 2:1 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brann | 0:0 | Molde FK (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kristiansund | 2:2 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vålerenga | 0:2 | Stabæk (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viking | 2:1 | Tromsø (12.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 3:1 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
(15.) Strømsgodset | 1:1 | Lillestrøm (11.) | ||||
(14.) Ranheim | 4:1 | Odd (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Brann (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/194:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Vålerenga (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tromsø | 4:2 | Ranheim (16.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 4:2 | Viking (5.) | ||||
(8.) Haugesund | 2:2 | Strømsgodset (14.) | ||||
(15.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Stabæk | 0:0 | Odd (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rosenborg | 3:1 | Molde FK (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brann | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Strømsgodset | 3:3 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Molde FK | 2:0 | Kristiansund (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ranheim | 0:2 | Stabæk (10.) | ||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
(5.) Viking | 3:0 | Lillestrøm (11.) | ||||
(12.) Sarpsborg 08 | 3:2 | Tromsø (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vålerenga | 1:0 | Brann (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odd | 3:2 | Mjøndalen (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brann | 1:0 | Odd (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Haugesund | 1:0 | Viking (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lillestrøm | 1:3 | Stabæk (9.) | ||||
(12.) Tromsø | 0:0 | Vålerenga (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 4:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 4:0 | Strømsgodset (15.) | ||||
(14.) Mjøndalen | 3:1 | Ranheim (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rosenborg | 3:2 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stabæk | 4:2 | Mjøndalen (15.) | ||||
(16.) Ranheim | 2:1 | Lillestrøm (13.) | ||||
(11.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Haugesund (9.) | ||||
(10.) Vålerenga | 2:4 | Molde FK (1.) | ||||
(5.) Viking | 2:2 | Rosenborg (4.) | ||||
(2.) Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | Kristiansund (6.) | ||||
(3.) Odd | 2:1 | Tromsø (14.) | ||||
(12.) Strømsgodset | 6:0 | Brann (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rosenborg | 3:2 | Ranheim (16.) | ||||
(1.) Molde FK | 4:2 | Bodø/Glimt (2.) | ||||
(7.) Haugesund | 4:1 | Odd (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kristiansund | 1:2 | Strømsgodset (11.) | ||||
(15.) Tromsø | 1:1 | Stabæk (8.) | ||||
(14.) Lillestrøm | 0:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 1:0 | Vålerenga (10.) | ||||
(9.) Brann | 1:5 | Viking (5.) |