Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 3:7 | 123 |
Away record | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0:1 | 100 |
Overall balance | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 3:8 | 115 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ostrovets (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 150 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Bumprom (10.) | 3-1-4-2 | 180 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Shakhter 2 S. (16.) | 3-1-4-2 | 50 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (18.) | Belshina (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 130 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (18.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | 3-1-4-2 | 100 | 0:2 | |
6 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 80 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Niva Dolbizno (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | FK Lida (2.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | BK Maxline (5.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Slonim (14.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Ostrovets (11.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Bumprom (9.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Niva Dolbizno (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | FK Lida (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | BK Maxline (5.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Slonim (14.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Orsha | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Slonim | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | ABFF U17 | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | Shakhter 2 S. | 6 | -9 | 1 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 6 | -5 | -6 |