FK Khimki 2
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 19.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-30k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 28:22 | 75 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 19:16 | 494 |
Overall balance | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 1.19 | 47:38 | 285 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Saransk | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
2 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 2.301 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-2-3-1 | 810 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 124 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | 20 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:5 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Saransk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.950 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 216 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 86 | 3:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:1 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-1-4-1 | 865 | 1:0 |