FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 2.38 | 32:8 | 569 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 21:12 | 671 |
Overall balance | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2.15 | 53:20 | 620 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 AET | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | Tosno | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Domodedovo (4.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pskov-747 (13.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volga Tver (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | CRFSO Smolensk (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Domodedovo (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | ? | 700 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volga Tver (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kolomna (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | CRFSO Smolensk (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:5 | |
26 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Solyaris Moskau (6.) | ? | 500 | 5:1 |