Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Banik | 1:0 | MFK Vi (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 26, 2016
- 5:40 PM
|
||||
6.618 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) 1.SC Z | 2:0 | Sokol. (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
872 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Usti | 2:0 | VDF (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
865 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FKP | 0:0 | CB (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
558 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Frydek | 1:1 | Sigma (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.957 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Zizkov (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
698 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Prost. | 2:3 | FC MAS (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
460 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Opava | 4:0 | Trinec (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.518 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava | 13 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | SFC Opava | 13 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | C. Budejovice | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Vlasim | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Frydek-Mistek | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | FC MAS Taborsko | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Pardubice | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
14 | Fotbal Trinec | 13 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 13 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | 1.SK Prostejov | 13 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...