Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CB | 1:1 | Sokol. (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
779 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FKP | 0:1 | 1.SC Z (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
560 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Opava | 0:1 | Banik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.448 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) MFK Vi | 0:0 | Trinec (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Prost. | 1:2 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Usti (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zizkov | 1:0 | VDF (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.053 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC MAS | 2:0 | Sigma (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
473 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 19 | 26 | 43 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava | 19 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | SFC Opava | 19 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | C. Budejovice | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Vlasim | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | 1.SC Znojmo | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Frydek-Mistek | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | FC MAS Taborsko | 19 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | Usti nad Labem | 19 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec | 19 | -8 | 21 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 19 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | Pardubice | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 19 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | 1.SK Prostejov | 19 | -31 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...