- Date of birth/Age: Jun 21, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Białystok
- 1st league debut: 08.05.2023
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 103 | 5 | 1 | 10 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 14 | 68 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2 Liga | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Legia II | Ruch Chorzow | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Legia II | Korona Kielce | 2:4 AET | 8 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (10.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (11.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (3.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 1:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Wisla Plock (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 0:1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 16, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Nieciecza (11.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2024 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Odra Opole (8.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 13, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 6:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Motor Lublin (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | Legia II (5.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | LKS Lomza (15.) | Legionovia (18.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 18, 2024 | O. Zambrow (15.) | Legionovia (17.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 2:3 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 |