#5 Idumba Fasika
Cape Town City FC
Stats of Idumba Fasika
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 348' | ||
OBOS-ligaen | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 151' | ||
NM-Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 92' | ||
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 105' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/13/23 | H | Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/24 | H | (7.) | Sogndal (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | Raufoss (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/24 | H | (8.) | Stabæk (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | A | (9.) | Lyn (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | A | (12.) | Mjøndalen (9.) | 5:3 | 46' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/24 | H | (7.) | Bryne (6.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Aalesund (15.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/24 | H | (8.) | Kongsvinger (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/24 | A | (6.) | Åsane (14.) | 1:5 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | H | (4.) | Levanger (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/24 | A | (4.) | Ranheim (11.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 4/10/24 | A | Union C. Berner | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/25/24 | A | Oppsal Fotball | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/1/24 | H | Tromsø | 1:0 AET | 2' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/8/24 | H | HamKam | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | (11.) | Eidsvold Turn (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/24 | H | (14.) | Stjørdals-Blink (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | (14.) | Strømmen (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | (14.) | Strindheim TF (3.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | (14.) | Gjøvik-Lyn (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | (14.) | Alta (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/16/24 | A | (14.) | Kjelsås (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/27/24 | H | (14.) | Skeid (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/21/23 | A | Golden Arrows | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (3.) | Polokwane City (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/23 | A | (2.) | Moroka Swallows (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (10.) | Sekhukhune (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/23 | A | (13.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (14.) | AmaZulu FC (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/23 | A | (14.) | TS Galaxy FC (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (10.) | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/23 | A | (7.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Richards Bay (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/23 | H | (4.) | Chippa United (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Royal AM (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/23 | A | (4.) | Stellenbosch FC (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/24/23 | H | (3.) | Sundowns (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/31/23 | A | (2.) | Cape Town Spurs (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | Chippa United (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/24 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/24 | H | (2.) | Stellenbosch FC (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | A | (4.) | Royal AM (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 2/20/24 | A | SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |