Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 4, 2023 | UD Logroñés | Gimnástica | 4:1 | 4 | - | 2 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | Covadonga (18.) | Depor Fabril (8.) | 0:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 5:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Zamora CF (3.) | RC Villalbés (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | CD Cayón (17.) | SD Compostela (8.) | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Covadonga (18.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | CD Brea (7.) | Valle de Egüés (16.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Dep. Aragón (8.) | UD Mutilvera (11.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Náxara CD (18.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Calahorra (11.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | UD Logroñés (3.) | Valle de Egüés (13.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Calahorra (11.) | UD Barbastro (9.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | CD Guadalajara (12.) | G. Segoviana (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |