Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1.33 |
14:16 |
232 |
Away record |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
0.80 |
10:22 |
757 |
Overall balance |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
1.05 |
24:38 |
509 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Jul 20, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Din. Stavropol |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
4:2 |
Second Round |
Sun Jul 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Mashuk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
530 |
0:1 |
Third Round |
Mon Aug 5, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Spartak Nalchik |
4-4-2 Diamond |
300 |
0:1 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chaika Pes. |
4-2-3-1 |
680 |
2:5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Jul 16, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (6.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
500 |
3:0 |
2 |
Thu Jul 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Anzhi (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
650 |
1:1 |
3 |
Thu Aug 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak V. (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
600 |
1:0 |
4 |
Fri Aug 9, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
2:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 16, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Urozhay (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 25, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Biolog (11.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
300 |
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Legion-Dinamo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
350 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Alania Vl. (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
3.000 |
5:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
3:5 |
12 |
Fri Oct 4, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar 3 (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
370 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 12, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Volgar (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mashuk (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
650 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 27, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Makhachkala (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
60 |
3:1 |
16 |
Tue Mar 10, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Anzhi (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak V. (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
3:4 |
18 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
80 |
0:1 |
19 |
Fri Mar 13, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Urozhay (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
452 |
3:0 |