#5 Ionuț Anișorac
CF Chindia Targoviste
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Left-Back
- National player: Romania U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Ionuț Anișorac
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 813' | ||
Liga 2 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 477' | ||
Cupa României | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 336' | ||
Liga 2 Play-Out | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/23/23 | A | Hungary U19 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | Israel U19 | 2:1 | LB | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/23 | A | Israel U19 | 1:3 | LB | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/23 | A | England U19 | 6:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 11/18/23 | H | Mexico U18 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 11/21/23 | H | Japan U18 | 0:2 | 69' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/16/23 | A | CS Blejoi | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 8/29/23 | A | Phoenix Buzias | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/27/23 | A | Corvinul | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/31/23 | H | Petrolul | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/7/23 | H | FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/23 | H | (9.) | CSA Steaua (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Slatina (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/23 | H | (10.) | FC Buzău (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (8.) | FC Arges (17.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | Unirea Slobozia (4.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/23 | A | (10.) | Ceahlaul (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Dumbravita (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (11.) | Csikszereda (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Progresul Sp. (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | A | (10.) | Corvinul (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | CSM Resita (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (9.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/23 | H | (10.) | CS Mioveni (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | CS Tunari (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (11.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/24 | H | (11.) | Metaloglobus (15.) | 0:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | Unirea Dej (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (7.) | Alexandria (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (9.) | CSC Selimbar (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 3/30/24 | A | CS Tunari | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/6/24 | H | Concordia | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/13/24 | A | Viitorul Tg.Jiu | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/20/24 | H | CSA Steaua | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/28/24 | A | Progresul Sp. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/11/24 | H | Slatina | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 10/11/23 | A | (34.) | Finland U19 (27.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | San Marino U19 (52.) | 7:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/17/23 | H | (16.) | Czechia U19 (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/20/24 | A | (19.) | Türkiye U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/23/24 | A | (15.) | Germany U19 (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/26/24 | H | (12.) | Croatia U19 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |