#40 Jakub Cukrowski
Star St.
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 8, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Jakub Cukrowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.131' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 7 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 191' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 940' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | H | (2.) | Unia Tarnow (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Wisloka Debica (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 2:3 | LB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (4.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | Swidniczanka (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (2.) | Czarni Polaniec (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Star St. (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (4.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/23 | A | (5.) | Wislanie J. (11.) | 2:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | H | (5.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (5.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (3.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | 35' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (3.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 1:0 | 89' | 21' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | A | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | Unia Tarnow (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |