#2 Jakub Uhrincat
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 7, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Banská Bystrica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Jakub Uhrincat
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 2 | - | 7 | - | - | 2.822' | ||
Nike Liga | 18 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.508' | ||
FNL | 13 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 1.135' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 179' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (7.) | Skalica (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Kosice (10.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Michalovce (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (7.) | Skalica (8.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/3/24 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 61' | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/17/24 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 5:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | H | (7.) | Pribram (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 3:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | H | (7.) | Lisen (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/24 | A | (9.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Part. Osrblie | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/23 | A | FK Podkonice | 0:3 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/24/23 | A | Pohronie | 1:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |