Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||
Copa del Rey | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LaLiga2 | 19 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | CD Guijuelo | Sporting Gijón | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Arenteiro | Burgos CF | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2023 | SD Huesca (9.) | CD Tenerife (5.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Real Zaragoza (1.) | Eldense (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | Racing Ferrol (5.) | Villarreal CF B (21.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Elche CF (15.) | CD Leganés (3.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Real Valladolid (10.) | Burgos CF (9.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2023 | Albacete (10.) | Levante (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2023 | Alcorcón (20.) | FC Cartagena (22.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Espanyol (5.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2023 | Real Valladolid (2.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC Cartagena (22.) | Sporting Gijón (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 17, 2023 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | Real Zaragoza (12.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Jan 13, 2024 | Burgos CF (10.) | Real Valladolid (3.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Jan 27, 2024 | Levante (6.) | CD Tenerife (13.) | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 11, 2024 | FC Cartagena (18.) | CD Mirandés (14.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 25, 2024 | Albacete (18.) | Racing Ferrol (9.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
34 | Apr 6, 2024 | Eldense (13.) | FC Andorra (20.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | CD Mirandés (18.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
38 | May 3, 2024 | Villarreal CF B (20.) | Levante (11.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
40 | May 19, 2024 | SD Eibar (3.) | FC Cartagena (13.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga 19/20 | ||||
Girona | 0:1 | Elche CF | ||
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2 16/17 | ||||
Albacete | 0:0 | Valencia B |