Julian Loos
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Julian Loos
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 6 | - | 26 / 1 / 1 | 8.240' | ||||
21/22 | Burgenlandliga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
20/21 | Burgenlandliga | 7 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 610' | |||
19/20 | Burgenlandliga | 10 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 868' | |||
17/18 | Burgenlandliga | 16 | 3 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.296' | |||
16/17 | Burgenlandliga | 24 | 1 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 2.125' | |||
15/16 | Burgenlandliga | 25 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.873' | |||
14/15 | Burgenlandliga | 21 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.468' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (1.) | Marz (15.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | (1.) | Drassburg (8.) | 0:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | H | (4.) | Oberwart (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/14 | A | (5.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 2:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (2.) | Horitschon (3.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | A | (3.) | Forchtenstein (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | H | (3.) | Wimpassing (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (4.) | Klingenbach (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (3.) | Eberau (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (1.) | Pinkafeld (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/14 | H | (4.) | Deutschkreutz (8.) | 0:4 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | A | (4.) | Jennersdorf (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | H | (5.) | Purbach (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/14 | A | (4.) | UFC St. Georgen (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/15 | A | (3.) | Marz (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/14/15 | H | (1.) | Drassburg (3.) | 7:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (3.) | Oberwart (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | A | (2.) | Horitschon (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Forchtenstein (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/15 | H | (3.) | St. Margarethen (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | A | (3.) | Wimpassing (5.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (2.) | Klingenbach (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/15 | A | (2.) | Eberau (9.) | 0:10 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | H | (2.) | Pinkafeld (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | A | (2.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | H | (2.) | Jennersdorf (7.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/15 | A | (3.) | Purbach (2.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | H | (2.) | UFC St. Georgen (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | Klingenbach (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/15 | A | (1.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/15 | A | (6.) | Deutschkreutz (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (1.) | Horitschon (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Purbach (4.) | 1:0 | 60' | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (1.) | SV Neuberg (11.) | 3:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/15 | A | (2.) | Wimpassing (11.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | Pinkafeld (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (2.) | Eltendorf (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | H | (3.) | Eberau (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (2.) | Jennersdorf (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/15 | H | (2.) | USC Wallern (16.) | 4:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | Drassburg (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/15 | H | (5.) | Mattersburg II (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Stegersbach (12.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (3.) | Neudörfl (13.) | 0:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Klingenbach (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | H | (7.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Horitschon (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/16 | H | (7.) | Purbach (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (7.) | SV Neuberg (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (7.) | Wimpassing (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (7.) | Pinkafeld (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Eltendorf (7.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (6.) | Eberau (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/16 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (2.) | 3:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (6.) | Jennersdorf (17.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/16 | A | (5.) | USC Wallern (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (6.) | Drassburg (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/16 | H | (7.) | Deutschkreutz (14.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/16 | A | (7.) | Stegersbach (12.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/11/16 | H | (6.) | Neudörfl (17.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Eltendorf (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | Oberwart (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | H | (3.) | Stegersbach (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (2.) | Markt Allhau (11.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | H | (1.) | St. Margarethen (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (2.) | Schattendorf (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Eberau (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (1.) | Horitschon (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Leithaprodersd. (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (1.) | Pinkafeld (13.) | 1:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (1.) | Klingenbach (7.) | 0:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/16 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 0:2 | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Drassburg (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | A | (2.) | Wimpassing (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | Eltendorf (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Oberwart (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | Markt Allhau (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | St. Margarethen (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Schattendorf (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/17 | A | (1.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | H | (1.) | Eberau (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/17 | A | (2.) | Horitschon (7.) | 2:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/17 | H | (2.) | Leithaprodersd. (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/17 | A | (2.) | Pinkafeld (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (2.) | Klingenbach (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/24/17 | A | (2.) | Mattersburg II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | SV Neuberg (5.) | 0:4 | 83' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/17 | A | (3.) | Drassburg (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/17 | H | (5.) | Wimpassing (13.) | 0:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | St. Margarethen (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | Markt Allhau (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (12.) | Eltendorf (2.) | 1:3 | 1' | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Mattersburg II (1.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | Wimpassing (5.) | 1:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (14.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (12.) | Horitschon (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (14.) | Pinkafeld (6.) | 0:1 | 87' | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (14.) | Stegersbach (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (15.) | Klingenbach (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | 0:4 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Drassburg (6.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (12.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | Eltendorf (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/18 | H | (13.) | Mattersburg II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/18 | A | (13.) | Wimpassing (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/2/18 | A | (12.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (14.) | Siegendorf (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | 1:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Horitschon (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Pinkafeld (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/18 | H | (13.) | Markt Allhau (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (15.) | SV Neuberg (16.) | 1:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (14.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | A | (15.) | Klingenbach (16.) | 2:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | H | (14.) | Kohfidisch (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | A | (13.) | Drassburg (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/18 | H | (13.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (11.) | Ritzing (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Pinkafeld (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | Oberwart (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Stegersbach (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Eltendorf (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Horitschon (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (12.) | Drassburg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | Kohfidisch (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | Markt Allhau (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (9.) | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 11/16/18 | A | (10.) | Wimpassing (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/19 | H | (9.) | St. Margarethen (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/19 | A | (10.) | Ritzing (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | Pinkafeld (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | Oberwart (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Wimpassing (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Stegersbach (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Eltendorf (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Horitschon (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Drassburg (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (3.) | Kohfidisch (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Markt Allhau (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (4.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/19 | A | (5.) | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (13.) | St. Margarethen (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/19 | H | (13.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (14.) | Oberwart (6.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (9.) | Markt Allhau (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Horitschon (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (12.) | Deutschkreutz (6.) | 1:3 | 43' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (14.) | Siegendorf (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (13.) | Klingenbach (15.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (12.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | 1:4 | 73' | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (8.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | Kohfidisch (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (10.) | Eltendorf (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (9.) | Ritzing (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Güssing (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/19 | H | (6.) | St. Margarethen (10.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | A | (7.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (6.) | 3:0 | 22' | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (6.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (4.) | Ritzing (13.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/20 | H | (5.) | Klingenbach (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/20 | A | (8.) | Siegendorf (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | H | (4.) | Markt Allhau (12.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | A | (7.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/20 | H | (5.) | Kohfidisch (15.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (5.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/21 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | Horitschon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (6.) | Pinkafeld (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (7.) | Siegendorf (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (7.) | St. Margarethen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Markt Allhau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | A | (9.) | Leithaprodersd. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | H | (9.) | Ritzing (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Güssing (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | A | (11.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/22 | A | (10.) | Deutschkreutz (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/22 | H | (11.) | Oberp./Schwarz. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/22 | A | (12.) | Oberwart (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | Horitschon (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/22 | A | (8.) | Pinkafeld (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/22 | H | (8.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/22 | A | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/22 | H | (10.) | St. Margarethen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/22 | A | (8.) | Markt Allhau (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/22 | H | (8.) | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (8.) | Ritzing (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/22 | H | (8.) | Klingenbach (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/22 | A | (8.) | Güssing (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | H | (8.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | A | (6.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (10.) | Pinkafeld (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | A | (6.) | Schattendorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/22 | H | (5.) | Horitschon (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/22 | A | (7.) | Klingenbach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | A | (8.) | St. Margarethen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (9.) | Ritzing (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | Markt Allhau (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | H | (10.) | Oberwart (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | A | (9.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | H | (9.) | Deutschkreutz (8.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (9.) | Andau (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | H | (9.) | Güssing (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/23 | H | (10.) | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Pinkafeld (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | H | (9.) | Schattendorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | (9.) | Horitschon (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (8.) | Klingenbach (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | H | (8.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/23 | A | (8.) | Ritzing (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (8.) | Markt Allhau (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | A | (8.) | Oberwart (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (8.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (8.) | Deutschkreutz (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | H | (8.) | Andau (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/23 | A | (7.) | Güssing (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | H | (8.) | Kohfidisch (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/23 | A | (8.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (1.) | Marz (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Kohfidisch (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (4.) | Rudersdorf (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (3.) | Schattendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Edelserpentin (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (2.) | St. Margarethen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Halbturn (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (2.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | Ritzing (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (2.) | Leithaprodersd. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Horitschon (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Klingenbach (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (4.) | Pinkafeld (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/24 | H | (4.) | Marz (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | (5.) | Rudersdorf (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (4.) | Schattendorf (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (4.) | Edelserpentin (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (4.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Halbturn (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | A | (4.) | Deutschkreutz (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |