Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVS | 0:2 | SCL (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) ASKM | 0:3 | SC Bad (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(13.) USV Ha | 1:5 | FCD (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
444 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(3.) SVSM | 2:3 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) ASK Ko | 10:2 | ASKH (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
67' | 6:1 | |||
70' | 7:1 | |||
76' | 8:1 | |||
80' | 9:1 | |||
9:2 | 83' | |||
87' | 10:2 | |||
(9.) SPG Ed | 0:0 | SCR (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(15.) USV Ru | 1:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SC Pin | 1:2 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christoph Ruffa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Leithaprodersd. | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Klingenbach | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Deutschkreutz | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Kohfidisch | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
8 | Siegendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Marz | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Rudersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Edelserpentin | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Halbturn | 1 | -4 | -1 | |
14 | Horitschon | 1 | -8 | -1 | |
15 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
16 | Ritzing | 1 | -12 | -25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...