Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Domaz. | 2:1 | FC SIL | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
287 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Hosto. | 1:2 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
K.Dvur | 1:1 | DUK B | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Vladimir Melnicuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Loko | 4:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
190 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
JAB B | 0:0 | FK Ars | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Matejka |
SK Dyn | 1:3 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Michal Pansky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Kolin | 5:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
35' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
Usti | 0:3 | Zapy | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
FK Ban | 2:5 | TEP B | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
87' | 1:5 | |||
89' | 2:5 | |||
TJ Sok | 1:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
PCE B | 2:1 | FKP | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
90 · Jakub Nymsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Admira | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
235 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
FKMB B | 1:0 | Broza. | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
FCHK B | 0:4 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
184 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
SLA B | 2:2 | Pisek | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
318 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | ||||
32' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
PFA | 2:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 26 | 48 | 58 | |
2 | Domazlice | 26 | 37 | 55 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 26 | 1 | 43 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 26 | -2 | 41 | |
6 | C. Budejovice B | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Taborsko B | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
9 | Bohemians B | 26 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | FK Robstav | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
11 | Admira Prague | 26 | -20 | 31 | |
12 | Motorlet Prague | 26 | -18 | 30 | |
13 | Loko Vltavin | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | Pisek | 26 | -12 | 28 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 26 | -17 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 26 | -20 | 22 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 26 | 32 | 58 | |
2 | Zapy | 26 | 31 | 54 | |
3 | Viagem Usti n/L | 26 | 11 | 47 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 26 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Sparta Kolin | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
7 | Sl. Liberec B | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 26 | -6 | 35 | |
9 | Jablonec B | 26 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 26 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Ceska Lipa | 26 | -12 | 30 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 26 | 0 | 28 | |
13 | Zivanice | 26 | -8 | 26 | |
14 | Teplice B | 26 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | Prepere | 26 | -22 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...