Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Klisman Cake €600k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Stip | 2:3 | MGjP (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Stojanche Trpchevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
39' | ||||
0:3 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Tikves | 2:2 | Gostiv (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Grujoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
71' | ||||
89' | ||||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rabotn | 1:0 | Sileks (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Voska | 1:1 | BRERA (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Idrizi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Shkupi | 2:0 | Vardar (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Pileshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Struga | 2:1 | Shkend (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krumislav Gjorgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
63' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shkupi | 13 | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Struga | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Shkendija | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Sileks | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Brera Strumica | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Rabotnicki | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
7 | Tikves | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | Makedonija | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Gostivar | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | Voska Sport | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Vardar | 13 | -11 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...