Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Fri | 1:6 | TSV Mö (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Andreas Voll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 84' | |||
(1.) Coburg | 1:3 | TSV Ka (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Julian Schäff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) DJK Da | 1:1 | Haib. (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · André Denzlein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Vatan | 2:0 | TuS (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Fuchs | 1:2 | 1.FCL (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Thomas Gscheidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) Schweb | 1:0 | TSV Le (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcel Neuse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Sand | 1:1 | ASV Ri (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Joshua Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) TSVG | 1:3 | SWF (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Peplinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) TSV Ro | 2:2 | TuSFr (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Daniel Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Coburg | 32 | 46 | 74 | |
2 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 32 | 29 | 68 | |
3 | Alem. Haibach | 32 | 40 | 59 | |
4 | Schwebenried | 32 | 29 | 58 | |
5 | FC Lichtenfels | 32 | 23 | 57 | |
6 | TSV Karlburg | 32 | 27 | 56 | |
7 | ASV Rimpar | 33 | 16 | 53 | |
8 | DJK Dampfach | 32 | 8 | 51 | |
9 | FT Schweinfurt | 32 | 9 | 50 | |
10 | TSV Mönchröden | 33 | 13 | 48 | |
11 | Frammersbach | 33 | 7 | 47 | |
12 | TuS Röllbach | 33 | 7 | 45 | |
13 | TSV Gochsheim | 32 | -11 | 40 | |
14 | SV Friesen | 32 | -11 | 38 | |
15 | SV Vatan Spor | 32 | -5 | 37 | |
16 | TSV Rottendorf | 32 | -39 | 31 | |
17 | TSV Lengfeld | 32 | -42 | 25 | |
18 | TG Höchberg | 32 | -60 | 11 | |
19 | 1.FC Sand | 32 | -86 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...