Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 26 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Kicker | 4:2 | FV Dre (14.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
78 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 45+4' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) VfB Fo | 4:0 | SV 191 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ralf Schinköthe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) BSV Se | 0:2 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(13.) EKA | 3:1 | FC Sac (11.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
19' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Bornae | 0:3 | FCO (2.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Reiner Thrun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(12.) VfL Ho | 2:1 | SV Ban (4.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Peter Schroth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) VfK Bl | 0:2 | SGD II (1.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(15.) NFV Ge | 4:3 | BSC (16.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
3:2 | 38' | |||
52' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyn. Dresden II | 26 | 40 | 55 | |
2 | FCO Neugersdorf | 26 | 29 | 50 | |
3 | BSV Sebnitz | 26 | 12 | 44 | |
4 | SV Bannewitz | 26 | 9 | 44 | |
5 | Fort. Chemnitz | 26 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Bornaer SV | 26 | 8 | 39 | |
7 | K. Markkleeberg | 26 | -8 | 37 | |
8 | Pirna-Copitz | 26 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | BW Leipzig | 26 | -18 | 34 | |
11 | SV 1919 Grimma | 26 | -13 | 33 | |
12 | Einheit Kamenz | 26 | 2 | 32 | |
13 | S. Leipzig II | 26 | -3 | 31 | |
14 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 26 | -18 | 25 | |
15 | FV Dresden 06 | 26 | -29 | 24 | |
16 | BSC Freiberg | 26 | -24 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...