Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FC Tro | 1:3 | USV Gn (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) TUS He | 2:0 | SV Leb (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mag. Josef Haiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SKF | 3:1 | USV Me (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
87' | ||||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) TSV Pö | 1:6 | FC Bad (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Christian Omulec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(6.) GAK | 3:1 | KSV II (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) DSV | 1:1 | SC Bru (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jörg Hofgartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SV Wil | 0:6 | USV St (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Gremsl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
45+1' | ||||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
(10.) SC Lie | 1:1 | ASK Vo (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Radkersburg | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | St. Anna/Aigen | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Heiligenkreuz | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Gnas | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Grazer AK 1902 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Bruck/Mur | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Lebring | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | ASK Voitsberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Liezen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | DSV Leoben | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Wildon | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | FC Trofaiach | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Mettersdorf | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Kapfenberg II | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Pöllau | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...