Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Wil | 0:4 | USV Me (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) SKF | 6:0 | KSV II (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) ASK Vo | 1:0 | USV Gn (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) DSV | 2:1 | FC Bad (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Spörk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) TUS He | 1:0 | TSV Pö (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(11.) SC Lie | 1:3 | SC Bru (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) FC Tro | 3:2 | SV Leb (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Macher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
(2.) GAK | 3:0 | USV St (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 sold out · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK 1902 | 20 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | St. Anna/Aigen | 20 | 25 | 42 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 20 | 23 | 38 | |
4 | Bruck/Mur | 20 | 7 | 36 | |
5 | Gnas | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
6 | Lebring | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Mettersdorf | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
8 | ASK Voitsberg | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
9 | Bad Radkersburg | 20 | 13 | 31 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 20 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Liezen | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
12 | Wildon | 20 | -13 | 18 | |
13 | DSV Leoben | 20 | -17 | 15 | |
14 | Kapfenberg II | 20 | -30 | 13 | |
15 | FC Trofaiach | 20 | -33 | 13 | |
16 | TSV Pöllau | 20 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...