Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Leb | 1:2 | USV Me (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 10, 2019
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 1:4 | SKF (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(4.) SC Bru | 2:2 | TUS He (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Elisabeth Walcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SV Laf | 0:0 | ASK Vo (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Christian Omulec |
(3.) USV Gn | 1:2 | SV Fra (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mirza Peckovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) FC Gam | 2:4 | SV Wil (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Macher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) ISV | 1:1 | DSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(12.) ESV St | 1:0 | SV Rot (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andre Wiedner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | ASK Voitsberg | 11 | 14 | 20 | |
4 | Bruck/Mur | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Lafnitz II | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Gnas | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Frauental | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 11 | 11 | 17 | |
9 | DSV Leoben | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Lebring | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | ESV St. Michael | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | FC Gamlitz | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | Heiligenkreuz | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Ilz | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | SV Rottenmann | 11 | -18 | 4 | |
16 | Liezen | 11 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...