Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SV Laf | 2:2 | SV Leb (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SC Bru | 1:0 | SC Lie (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lena Hirtl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FC Gam | 5:3 | DSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
39' | ||||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
79' | 4:3 | |||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
(5.) USV Gn | 1:1 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Stachel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) ESV St | 1:3 | USV Me (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
89' | ||||
(14.) ISV | 0:5 | SKF (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
81' | ||||
(7.) SV Fra | 2:2 | TUS He (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
66' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) SV Wil | 0:0 | SV Rot (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Mario Vonic |
Table Landesliga Steiermark 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 15 | 21 | 30 | |
2 | Mettersdorf | 15 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Lafnitz II | 15 | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Wildon | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Gnas | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
6 | Bruck/Mur | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 15 | 18 | 24 | |
8 | Frauental | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Lebring | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | DSV Leoben | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
11 | Heiligenkreuz | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | FC Gamlitz | 15 | -11 | 15 | |
13 | ESV St. Michael | 15 | -12 | 14 | |
14 | Ilz | 15 | -17 | 10 | |
15 | SV Rottenmann | 15 | -17 | 10 | |
16 | Liezen | 15 | -26 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...