Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Rot | 0:1 | SV Fra (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(2.) SKF | 2:1 | DSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
34' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(3.) USV Gn | 6:2 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
74' | 5:2 | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
(1.) ASK Vo | 6:0 | ESV St (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 2:1 | TUS He (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(10.) FC Gam | 3:2 | SV Wil (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) ISV | 1:1 | SV Laf (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SV Leb | 0:1 | USV Me (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Ofner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 10 | 21 | 25 | |
2 | Gnas | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Frauental | 9 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Lafnitz II | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Lebring | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | SV Rottenmann | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 10 | -9 | 13 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | DSV Leoben | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Ilz | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | Liezen | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
14 | ESV St. Michael | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | Wildon | 10 | -10 | 5 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 10 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...