Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SC Bru | 2:2 | ESV St (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
(12.) TUS He | 0:2 | USV Me (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) SKF | 3:2 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
32' | ||||
34' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) USV Gn | 2:0 | SV Leb (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SV Wil | 0:3 | SV Fra (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FC Gam | 3:2 | ISV (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Omulec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) SC Lie | 0:1 | SV Rot (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Andre Wiedner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(13.) DSV | 1:1 | SV Laf (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mettersdorf | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Frauental | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | ASK Voitsberg | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | SV Rottenmann | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Gnas | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Lebring | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Lafnitz II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Wildon | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | ESV St. Michael | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Ilz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FC Gamlitz | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | DSV Leoben | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Heiligenkreuz | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Liezen | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...