Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Wil | 0:2 | USV Me (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Alem Kulasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(11.) ASKK | 0:1 | SV Fra (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(13.) SC Bru | 2:2 | USV Gn (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
(9.) FC Gam | 2:0 | SV Leb (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SC Lie | 1:5 | UFC Fe (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Schauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(10.) SKF | 1:1 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
57' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SV Laf | 3:0 | ISV (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) TUS He | 1:2 | FC Jud (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 29 | 45 | 64 | |
2 | Fehring | 29 | 22 | 55 | |
3 | Lebring | 29 | 10 | 51 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 29 | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Wildon | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
6 | Gnas | 29 | 0 | 45 | |
7 | Lafnitz II | 29 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | FC Gamlitz | 29 | -7 | 42 | |
9 | Heiligenkreuz | 29 | 9 | 41 | |
10 | Fürstenfeld | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | ASK Köflach | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Ilz | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
13 | Frauental | 29 | -21 | 32 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 29 | -7 | 30 | |
15 | FC Judenburg | 29 | -34 | 21 | |
16 | Liezen | 29 | -45 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...