Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
Israel
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 209
- Foreigners: 55 Players 26.3%
- ø-Market value: €284k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | H. Ashkelon (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:3 | Hapoel Raanana (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | Kiryat Shmona (3.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 2:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kiryat Shmona | 0:1 | Hapoel Raanana (5.) | ||||
(8.) Hapoel Acre | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | H. Ashkelon (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:2 | M. Petah Tikva (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/184:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kiryat Shmona | 2:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 0:2 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Raanana | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/184:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Acre | 2:1 | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:3 | Hapoel Raanana (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | H. Ashkelon (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kiryat Shmona | 4:0 | Hapoel Acre (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Raanana | 4:0 | H. Ashkelon (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | FC Ashdod (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | Hapoel Raanana (3.) | ||||
(8.) Hapoel Acre | 1:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ashdod | 1:2 | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | ||||
(7.) H. Ashkelon | 0:2 | M. Petah Tikva (2.) |