1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Перезва Максим Валерьевич
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 11, 1989 (34)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Ramenskoye, Moscow Oblast
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | Rodina 2 Moscow | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Chelyabinsk | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Avangard Kursk | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Apr 13, 2024 | Khimik Dzer. | Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Chaika Pes. | Ufa | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | May 5, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Irkutsk | Dinamo Vlad. | 2:4 on pens | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Energia V. Luki | Enisey | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Kuban (17.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Leningradets (15.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | KamAZ (12.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Kosmos Dolgopr. (11.) | Khimki 2 (16.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Zenit Penza (8.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |