Manuel Langeder
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 26, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Manuel Langeder
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | 1 / - / - | 65 | 2 | 2.340' | ||||
19/20 | Regional League Central | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 22 | - | - / - / - | 55 | 2 | 1.980' | |||
09/10 | Regional League Central | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 180' | |||
07/08 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/07 | A | (15.) | Gmunden (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (12.) | Kärnten Amateure (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (8.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/07 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/07 | A | (12.) | Vöcklabruck (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/07 | H | (10.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/07 | A | (8.) | SVG Bleiburg (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/07 | H | (6.) | SAK Klagenfurt (3.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/07 | A | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | H | (3.) | Grazer AK (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/07 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (6.) | 4:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/07 | A | (5.) | SV Feldkirchen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (5.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/08 | H | (4.) | Gmunden (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/08 | A | (5.) | Kärnten Amateure (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (6.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/08 | A | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/08 | H | (8.) | Vöcklabruck (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/08 | A | (9.) | SV Spittal/Drau (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/08 | H | (7.) | SVG Bleiburg (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/08 | A | (9.) | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | H | (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/08 | A | (9.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | (7.) | SV Feldkirchen (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/08 | A | (7.) | Bad Aussee (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/08 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | A | (7.) | SC Weiz (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (7.) | SAK Klagenfurt (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | A | (7.) | FC St. Veit (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (7.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/08 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/08 | A | (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (11.) | FC Kärnten (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/08 | A | (9.) | WAC - St. Andrä (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (7.) | SV Feldkirchen (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | A | (8.) | SV Spittal/Drau (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | H | (6.) | Bad Aussee (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/09 | A | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/09 | H | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | H | (7.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/09 | A | (7.) | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | H | (7.) | FC St. Veit (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/09 | A | (7.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/09 | A | (7.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/09 | A | (6.) | FC Kärnten (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/09 | H | (6.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | A | (6.) | SV Feldkirchen (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | H | (6.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/09 | H | (4.) | SAK Klagenfurt (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (1.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | A | (1.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | H | (1.) | Bad Aussee (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (2.) | SC St. Stefan/L (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | H | (4.) | FC Pasching (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/09 | A | (9.) | Grazer AK (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/09 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | A | (6.) | FC St. Veit (15.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | A | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | A | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | A | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/10 | A | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/10 | A | (13.) | Flavia Solva (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/10 | H | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/10 | A | (10.) | Bad Aussee (16.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/9/10 | H | (9.) | SC St. Stefan/L (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/10 | A | (10.) | FC Pasching (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/10 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/10 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/10 | H | (9.) | FC St. Veit (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/10 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/10 | H | (13.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/10 | A | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/10 | H | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (9.) | Vöcklamarkt (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (11.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Wolfsberg II (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (13.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (14.) | Grazer AK 1902 (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (14.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (14.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/18 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | H | (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | H | (14.) | VST Völkermarkt (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (14.) | SC Weiz (7.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | A | (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | A | (14.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (14.) | Wolfsberg II (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | A | (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (14.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | A | (14.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (14.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/19 | A | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (14.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (16.) | VST Völkermarkt (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (16.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (8.) | Vöcklamarkt (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (14.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (14.) | Union Gurten (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (15.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (15.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (15.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (15.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (15.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 90, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |