Marko Krajcer
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 6, 1985 (38)
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Slovenia U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Marko Krajcer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 100 | 2 | - | 8 / 2 / 1 | 8.612' | ||||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 22 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.963' | |||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 15 | 1 | - | - / 2 / - | 1.350' | |||
20/21 | Regional League Central | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 956' | |||
21/22 | Regional League Central | 27 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.305' | |||
22/23 | Regional League Central | 25 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.038' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (2.) | VST Völkermarkt (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (16.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:4 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (8.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | A | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (9.) | FC Lendorf (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (9.) | FC Wels (16.) | 1:4 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (5.) | Allerheiligen (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | St. Anna/Aigen (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/19 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberg II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | H | (9.) | St. Anna/Aigen (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/20 | H | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/20 | H | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (11.) | SV Ried II (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/20 | H | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/15/20 | A | (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/20 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (9.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/13/20 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/20 | A | (9.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | H | (9.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | A | (9.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | H | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 2:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/21 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 1:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | (11.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/21 | A | (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 1:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | H | (11.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | A | (11.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/21 | H | (8.) | SV Ried II (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/21 | H | (8.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/21 | A | (6.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | H | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | A | (6.) | Wolfsberg II (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/21 | H | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 1:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | A | (5.) | FC Wels (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | H | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/22 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | H | (12.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 0:4 | 41' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/22 | A | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | (10.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | (9.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | H | (9.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (10.) | SV Ried II (11.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (9.) | Vöcklamarkt (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | H | (9.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/22 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/3/22 | A | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 5:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | H | (11.) | FC Wels (15.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | A | (8.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 2:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | H | (12.) | SK Treibach (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | A | (14.) | SV Ried II (1.) | 4:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | H | (15.) | SAK Klagenfurt (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/22 | A | (16.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | A | (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/22 | H | (11.) | Wolfsberg II (9.) | 1:3 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | A | (12.) | Amateure OÖ (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | H | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | A | (12.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | H | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/22 | A | (12.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/22 | H | (13.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/23 | H | (13.) | Allerheiligen (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | A | (11.) | SK Treibach (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | H | (11.) | SV Ried II (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | A | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | H | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 3:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (11.) | Amateure OÖ (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 1:2 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | H | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | A | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/23 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 104, Starting eleven: 97, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovenia U20 | |||||
- | Apr 19, 2005 | 1 | - | ||
Slovenia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 31, 2004 | 1 | - | ||
Slovenia U16 | |||||
- | Mar 13, 2001 | 7 | - |