Marvin Gladrow
SV Babelsberg 03
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 10, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Sassen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Babelsberg 03
Detailed stats of Marvin Gladrow
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 6 | 1.860' | ||||
20/21 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgpokal | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 480' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | 6 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 3 | 540' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 120' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Brandenburgpokal | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/4/09 | A | Askan. Schipkau | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/09 | A | SV Werben | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/14/09 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 6:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/7/13 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/13 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/13 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 3:6 | Meniscus tear | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/13 | A | FC Strausberg | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/14 | A | G. Schöneiche | 0:1 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/14 | A | Optik Rathenow | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/16/14 | A | Phönix Wildau | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/14 | A | U. Klosterfelde | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/14 | A | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/15/14 | A | G. Schöneiche | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/15/15 | H | Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/9/15 | A | Lindower SV | 0:11 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/15 | A | Rathenow 94 | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/15 | A | GW Brieselang | 0:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | A | FC Strausberg | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/26/16 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | A | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/23/16 | A | SV Kolkwitz | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/16 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/16 | H | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:5 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/17 | A | (6.) | BSC Fortuna (63.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/17 | A | (5.) | SV Wacker 09 (25.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/11/17 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/24/18 | A | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/21/18 | H | (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Pritzwalker FHV (63.) | 1:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/18 | H | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/9/19 | A | (25.) | FV Erkner (42.) | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (3.) | VfB Gramzow (32.) | 1:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/19 | A | (3.) | Oranienburg (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/19 | A | (1.) | FSV Brieske/Se. (8.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/9/20 | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/20 | A | (20.) | Petershagen-E. (25.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/20 | A | (9.) | Oranienburg (16.) | 1:4 | Ill | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/9/21 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (10.) | 0:3 | Coccyx bruise | |||||||||||
Final | 5/29/21 | A | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (4.) | 0:2 | Coccyx bruise | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |