MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Skalic | 3:2 | Zilina (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) FK SNV | 0:1 | Zvolen (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(12.) NMnV | 0:3 | Sered (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) KFC | 4:0 | Kosice (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
389 · Kamil Horvath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Inter | 2:1 | Lipt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Poprad | 1:1 | POH (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(16.) FK Zel | 0:1 | Samori (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(13.) Slavoj | 3:1 | SK Par (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKF Sered | 20 | 28 | 42 | |
2 | Skalica | 20 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Lok. Kosice | 20 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | FK Poprad | 20 | 16 | 35 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 20 | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Spisska N. Ves | 20 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 20 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | MFK Zvolen | 20 | -12 | 26 | |
9 | STK Samorin | 20 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | Pohronie | 20 | 7 | 24 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 20 | -16 | 24 | |
12 | Bardejov | 20 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | Inter Bratislava | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | Komarno | 20 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | Nove Mesto | 20 | -21 | 21 | |
16 | Podbrezova B | 20 | -21 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...