MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Slavoj | 1:1 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) POH | 0:2 | Zilina (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
382 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Myjava | 2:1 | Presov (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
626 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Slovan | 1:3 | KFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
221 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) MSK Po | 1:1 | FK SNV (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
885 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(2.) Puchov | 0:1 | FK Hum (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
818 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(9.) FC Pet | 2:2 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
682 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(11.) STK 19 | 3:1 | Lipt. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
334 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+5' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 8 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | Puchov | 8 | 18 | 19 | |
3 | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
5 | Tatran Presov | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | FC Petrzalka | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Slovan U21 | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Lipt. Mikulas | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 8 | -8 | 10 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 8 | -11 | 9 | |
12 | Humenne | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Dolny Kubin | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Pohronie | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
15 | Spisska N. Ves | 8 | -8 | 2 | |
16 | Dyn. Malzenice | 8 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...