Nikolay Zenko
www.krumka.by
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 11, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Orsha
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikolay Zenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 97 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 3.300' | ||||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.031' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | - / - / - | 726' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 523' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 447' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 248' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 24' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (10.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/22/07 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (9.) | Darida (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | H | (12.) | Gomel (2.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | A | (14.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (14.) | Darida (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | H | (14.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/07 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/9/07 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (5.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (2.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | A | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | A | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | A | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 3' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/11 | H | (10.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (6.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 58' | 75' | ||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:1 | SS | 51' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 84' | 8' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 41' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | SS | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (11.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/14 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | SS | 42' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | SS | 29' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:3 | SS | 4' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | SS | 8' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/15 | H | (14.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (14.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (14.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:1 | SS | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (14.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:4 | SS | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/15 | A | (14.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:6 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | SS | 9' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | H | (12.) | Isloch (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/25/16 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (9.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/16 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (8.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:1 | SS | 9' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/3/16 | H | (9.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:4 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Isloch (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/18 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | Isloch (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/17/18 | A | (10.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/18 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | H | (12.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/2/18 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | A | (15.) | Isloch (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 60, On the bench: 46, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 43 | 2 | - |
Second Striker | 20 | - | - |
Right Winger | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
19 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 2 | 2 |