Nosta Novotroitsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.93 | 11:25 | 316 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 12:29 | 340 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 0.75 | 23:54 | 328 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Torpedo Miass | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zvezda Perm (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 150 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 100 | 0:1 | |
13 | Tue Oct 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Miass (12.) | 4-5-1 flat | 85 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 250 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 103 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 6:30 AM | A | (12.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 196 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Tyumen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 435 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 320 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 170 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.400 | 0:3 | |
27 | Wed May 18, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 |