Patrik Batoha
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Patrik Batoha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 56 | 48 | 1.50 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 15 | 1 | - | 1 | 3.376' | 3.376' | ||||
22/23 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Regional League East | 18 | 16 | 1.63 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.216' | 1.216' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 157' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 13 | 11 | 0.73 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 793' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 22 | 19 | 1.68 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 1.210' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 3, 2018 | Leobendorf (9.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2018 | Mauerwerk (3.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2018 | Leobendorf (9.) | FC Stadlau (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2018 | Wiener SC (4.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2018 | Leobendorf (9.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2018 | SC/ESV Parndorf (15.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | Leobendorf (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2018 | FC Marchfeld (7.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 0:4 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2018 | Leobendorf (3.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 5:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2018 | Rapid Wien II (4.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2018 | Leobendorf (3.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2018 | Bruck/L. (6.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2018 | Leobendorf (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2018 | Traiskirchen (9.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Leobendorf (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2018 | Mattersburg II (9.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2019 | Leobendorf (3.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 0:0 | 89' | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2019 | FC Stadlau (15.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2019 | Leobendorf (3.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 31, 2019 | FC Admira II (14.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2019 | Leobendorf (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | 3:1 | 64' | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2019 | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2019 | Leobendorf (4.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2019 | SV Schwechat (16.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 0:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2019 | Leobendorf (4.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 1:1 | 67' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2019 | Wiener Linien (11.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2019 | Leobendorf (5.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2019 | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2019 | Leobendorf (5.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2019 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2019 | SC Neusiedl/See (2.) | Leobendorf (15.) | 3:0 | 57' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2019 | Leobendorf (16.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 1:3 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2019 | Leobendorf (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | 3:1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2019 | Leobendorf (7.) | Wiener Linien (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2019 | Rapid Wien II (2.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 6, 2019 | Leobendorf (12.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 1:6 | 42' | 42' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2019 | FC Marchfeld (1.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2019 | Leobendorf (14.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2019 | Drassburg (9.) | Leobendorf (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2019 | Leobendorf (16.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 11, 2019 | Mauerwerk (10.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2019 | Leobendorf (16.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2019 | Wiener Neustadt (10.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2019 | Leobendorf (16.) | Traiskirchen (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2019 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 1:0 | 77' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2019 | Leobendorf (16.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 29, 2020 | Bruck/L. (13.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 7, 2020 | Wiener Viktoria (7.) | Leobendorf (16.) | 2:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 21, 2020 | Leobendorf (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 1, 2020 | Drassburg (11.) | Leobendorf (2.) | 3:4 | 18' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 5, 2020 | Leobendorf (1.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 19, 2020 | Leobendorf (2.) | FC Marchfeld (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 3, 2020 | Leobendorf (2.) | Bruck/L. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 10, 2020 | Wiener Viktoria (11.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2020 | Traiskirchen (4.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2021 | Bruck/L. (3.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 3:1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2021 | Leobendorf (11.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:1 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2021 | Wiener Viktoria (1.) | Leobendorf (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2021 | Leobendorf (13.) | SV Stripfing (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2021 | Drassburg (14.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2021 | Leobendorf (11.) | Traiskirchen (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2021 | Mauerwerk (13.) | Leobendorf (10.) | 0:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | Leobendorf (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:3 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2021 | First Vienna FC (3.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Leobendorf (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2021 | FC Marchfeld (7.) | Leobendorf (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2021 | FC Admira II (11.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2021 | Leobendorf (7.) | TWL Elektra (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2022 | TWL Elektra (6.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Mar 12, 2022 | Leobendorf (7.) | Bruck/L. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 18, 2022 | Wiener SC (7.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 27, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Apr 2, 2022 | SV Stripfing (1.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 2:2 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Apr 10, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 15, 2022 | Traiskirchen (7.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 23, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 29, 2022 | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 2:2 | 56' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | May 7, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 13, 2022 | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | May 20, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 27, 2022 | Leobendorf (3.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2022 | Leobendorf (13.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2022 | Mauerwerk (6.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2022 | Leobendorf (8.) | Kremser SC (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2022 | Wiener SC (4.) | Leobendorf (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Leobendorf (12.) | Wiener Neustadt (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2022 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | Leobendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2022 | Leobendorf (14.) | Scheiblingkir. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2022 | SV Stripfing (1.) | Leobendorf (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2022 | Leobendorf (13.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2022 | SR Donaufeld (8.) | Leobendorf (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Leobendorf (11.) | Drassburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Leobendorf (12.) | TWL Elektra (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2022 | Bruck/L. (14.) | Leobendorf (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Leobendorf (12.) | Siegendorf (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2022 | FC Marchfeld (4.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2023 | Leobendorf (11.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2023 | Kremser SC (12.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2023 | Leobendorf (11.) | Wiener SC (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2023 | Wiener Neustadt (16.) | Leobendorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2023 | Leobendorf (13.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2023 | Scheiblingkir. (10.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2023 | Leobendorf (12.) | SV Stripfing (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2023 | Traiskirchen (5.) | Leobendorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2023 | Leobendorf (13.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2023 | Drassburg (13.) | Leobendorf (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2023 | TWL Elektra (2.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2023 | Leobendorf (10.) | Bruck/L. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2023 | Siegendorf (14.) | Leobendorf (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2023 | Leobendorf (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (16.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2023 | Leobendorf (1.) | Drassburg (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Young Violets (6.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Leobendorf (1.) | Ardagger (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Traiskirchen (2.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Leobendorf (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | FC Marchfeld (13.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | TWL Elektra (11.) | Leobendorf (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Leobendorf (8.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Wiener SC (9.) | Leobendorf (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Leobendorf (9.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Leobendorf (6.) | FavAC (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2023 | Oberwart (13.) | Leobendorf (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Leobendorf (7.) | Kremser SC (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Leobendorf (8.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |