Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 33 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Prykar | 1:1 | Naftov (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Volyn | 2:1 | PFK Ol (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.200 · Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
76' | ||||
86' | ||||
(14.) Gelios | 3:1 | Desna (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Andriy Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Krymte | 2:0 | Stal A (12.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergiy Dankovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FK Sev | 1:4 | Obolon (2.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitaliy Dyadenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
64' | ||||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Dnstr | 3:0 | Igrose (9.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Orekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
79' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Feniks | 1:2 | Zakarp (1.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Yuriy Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Energe | 2:0 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Yuriy Foshchiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
Table Persha Liga 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakarpattia | 31 | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Obolon Kyiv | 31 | 34 | 62 | |
3 | PFK Oleksandria | 31 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Volyn Lutsk | 32 | 5 | 50 | |
5 | FK Sevastopol | 31 | 5 | 50 | |
6 | Krymteplytsya | 31 | 5 | 49 | |
7 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
8 | Desna | 31 | 1 | 46 | |
9 | Dnister | 31 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | Igroservis | 31 | -1 | 42 | |
11 | Stal Alchevsk | 31 | -4 | 40 | |
12 | Naftovyk | 31 | 0 | 38 | |
13 | Feniks | 31 | -3 | 37 | |
14 | Gelios Kharkiv | 31 | -13 | 29 | |
15 | Energetyk | 31 | -12 | 28 | |
16 | Prykarpattya | 31 | -24 | 28 | |
17 | Knyazha | 31 | -40 | 20 | |
18 | Komunalnyk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...