Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CES | 1:0 | Real U (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.084 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CeltaB | 4:0 | Sestao (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Ponfe | 2:0 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.441 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) R.Maja | 1:3 | UEC (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
(17.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Arent. (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SDT | 0:0 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Albert Ávalos Martos |
(1.) Nàstic | 0:2 | Teruel (20.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.121 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 4:0 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.917 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Lugo | 0:0 | Fuenla (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.679 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez |
(13.) Osas.B | 0:4 | Depor (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
830 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 25 | 13 | 48 | |
2 | Dep. La Coruña | 25 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 25 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | Barça Atlètic | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Celta Fortuna | 25 | 14 | 43 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | CD Lugo | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 25 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | Real Unión | 25 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 25 | -4 | 29 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 25 | -4 | 29 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 25 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | SD Logroñés | 25 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | SD Tarazona | 25 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | Sestao River | 25 | -18 | 22 | |
19 | CD Teruel | 25 | -8 | 21 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 25 | -13 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...