Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 10 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Colón | 2:1 | NVACH | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
CACHJ | 1:1 | SMSJ | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 1:1 | CDM | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
CAST | 2:0 | CA Cha | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
CADU | 1:1 | CAB | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Cruz Robledo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Ferro | 1:1 | CAP | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 3:0 | ARSE | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
CASM | 3:2 | CST | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Marcos Recalde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
45+2' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
CAT | 1:5 | CAA | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.016 · Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
1:4 | 41' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
CAE | 2:1 | Brown | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+3' | ||||
CSDM | 2:0 | Club A | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
GyE J | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
QUI | 1:0 | CA All | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 9:15 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 2:2 | GYT | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
CDM | 1:0 | CAR | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
58' | ||||
64' | ||||
Mitre | 2:0 | CAG | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
AAE | 1:1 | GEM | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
AdR | 0:1 | CADB | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
85' | ||||
Atlant | 0:2 | CAT | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Arsenal Sarandí | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | All Boys | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | San Miguel | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Racing (Cba) | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Chacarita Jrs. | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Ferro | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Talleres RE | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Patronato | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | Dep. Maipú | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
19 | CA Güemes | 10 | -3 | 9 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | Colon | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | CD Morón | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Atlanta | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Almagro | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | Atl. Rafaela | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Dep. Madryn | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 10 | -12 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...