Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Budi | 0:0 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
743 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 0:3 | B03 (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
536 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Wacker | 4:0 | Füwa (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
712 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 2:0 | Auer (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lok | 3:1 | BFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.683 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) VSG | 0:0 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
106 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCO | 2:2 | Vikt (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
217 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 2:0 | HBS (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.919 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBSC 2 | 2:1 | BFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
289 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 23 | 40 | 60 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 23 | 20 | 47 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 23 | 21 | 45 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 23 | 13 | 35 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | 7 | 33 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 23 | 9 | 29 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 23 | -14 | 27 | |
12 | Altglienicke | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 23 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | Budissa Bautzen | 23 | -16 | 23 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 23 | -20 | 21 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | -30 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...