Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SGE 2 | 2:1 | Unt II (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Thomas Münch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SCF 2 | 4:2 | SCP (7.) | ||
Tue
May 12, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcel Göpferich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) 1860 | 1:1 | 1. FC (10.) | ||
Tue
May 12, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dominik Schaal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Gr.F 2 | 0:1 | FCN 2 (4.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Zacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) SVW 07 | 3:0 | KSC II (16.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.950 · Markus Wingenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Großba | 1:4 | SVVA (12.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(1.) FCH | 2:0 | D98 (14.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.235 · Florian Benedum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(15.) SSV | 3:0 | SVWWII (8.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.457 · Alexander Schlutius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) KSV | 3:0 | Ulm (6.) | ||
Wed
May 13, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Guido Winkmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenheim | 30 | 23 | 63 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 30 | 36 | 62 | |
3 | E. Frankfurt II | 30 | 22 | 58 | |
4 | Nuremberg II | 30 | 25 | 55 | |
5 | W. Mannheim | 30 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 30 | 21 | 49 | |
7 | SC Pfullendorf | 30 | 5 | 48 | |
8 | 1860 München II | 30 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | SV Wehen II | 30 | 2 | 43 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 30 | -6 | 42 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 30 | 2 | 38 | |
12 | Aschaffenburg | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | SC Freiburg II | 30 | -17 | 35 | |
14 | SSV Reutlingen | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Darmstadt 98 | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 30 | -29 | 28 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 30 | -48 | 15 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 30 | -38 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...