Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - PFL West 15/16
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | ø market value | Total market value | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436 | 24.6 Years | 5 | €46k | €20.10m | |||
Dinamo St. Petersburg (-2018) | 30 | 24.2 | 1 | €103k | €3.10m | ||
Solyaris Moskau (-2017) | 31 | 24.3 | 1 | €70k | €2.18m | ||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 27 | 26.8 | 0 | €81k | €2.18m | ||
FK Khimki | 26 | 24.0 | 0 | €72k | €1.88m | ||
Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 25.3 | 0 | €59k | €1.78m | ||
FK Domodedovo (-2017) | 28 | 25.1 | 0 | €63k | €1.75m | ||
Strogino Moscow | 31 | 21.2 | 0 | €52k | €1.60m | ||
FK Dolgoprudnyi | 30 | 24.8 | 0 | €42k | €1.25m | ||
Karelia Petrozavodsk | 35 | 26.1 | 0 | €28k | €975k | ||
Dnepr Smolensk | 30 | 23.4 | 0 | €28k | €850k | ||
Pskov-747 (-2020) | 25 | 26.6 | 0 | €33k | €825k | ||
Spartak Kostroma | 25 | 24.2 | 0 | €21k | €525k | ||
Volga Tver | 28 | 23.6 | 2 | €19k | €525k | ||
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 26 | 24.0 | 1 | €15k | €400k | ||
FK Kolomna | 34 | 24.7 | 0 | €9k | €300k |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 30 | for 2 clubs | 15 | |||
2 |
| 26 | 13 | ||||
3 |
| 28 | 11 | ||||
4 |
| 30 | 10 | ||||
5 |
| 21 | 10 |
Table Russian PFL West
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 28 | 39 | 69 | |
2 | Solyaris Moskau | 28 | 26 | 55 | |
3 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 28 | 19 | 55 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 28 | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 28 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 28 | 13 | 47 | |
7 | Sp. Kostroma | 28 | 9 | 47 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 28 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Dnepr Smolensk | 28 | -6 | 31 | |
11 | Volga Tver | 28 | -17 | 28 | |
12 | Znamya Truda | 28 | -26 | 25 | |
13 | Domodedovo | 28 | -22 | 22 | |
14 | Karelia | 28 | -32 | 20 | |
15 | Kolomna | 28 | -45 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...