Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Salzburger Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Henndorf | 3:1 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Bürmoos (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Siezenheim | 1:1 | Seekirchen (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Puch | 1:2 | Adnet (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SAK 1914 | 0:1 | Kuchl (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramberg | 5:2 | Thalgau (16.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) USK Anif | 0:2 | UFC Hallein (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/236:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grödig | 0:2 | Golling (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grödig | 3:0 | Henndorf (10.) | ||||
(15.) Thalgau | 1:2 | Straßwalchen (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | Siezenheim (12.) | ||||
(5.) Bürmoos | 5:0 | USK Anif (16.) | ||||
(11.) Adnet | 1:6 | UFC Hallein (1.) | ||||
(4.) Seekirchen | 4:2 | SAK 1914 (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kuchl | 3:0 | Bramberg (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:0 | Golling (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/231:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Henndorf | 1:3 | FC Puch (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) UFC Hallein | 1:1 | Bürmoos (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Siezenheim | 0:0 | Grödig (8.) | ||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 1:7 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
(4.) Golling | 2:1 | Adnet (13.) | ||||
(16.) USK Anif | 2:2 | Thalgau (15.) | ||||
(9.) Bramberg | 2:2 | Seekirchen (6.) | ||||
(11.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | Eugendorf (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grödig | 3:0 | SAK 1914 (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Seekirchen | 4:2 | Straßwalchen (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adnet | 0:1 | Bürmoos (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Puch | 1:2 | Siezenheim (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Thalgau | 5:1 | UFC Hallein (6.) | ||||
(15.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | Bramberg (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Golling | 3:0 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 4:1 | USK Anif (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bürmoos | 2:1 | Thalgau (14.) | ||||
(11.) Straßwalchen | 2:4 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) USK Anif | 0:1 | Seekirchen (3.) | ||||
(13.) Bramberg | 0:2 | Grödig (5.) | ||||
(10.) Henndorf | 1:0 | Adnet (15.) | ||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
(6.) UFC Hallein | 1:4 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
(8.) Siezenheim | 1:4 | Golling (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 3:1 | Straßwalchen (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eugendorf | 0:2 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:5 | Thalgau (9.) | ||||
(1.) Kuchl | 5:1 | Bürmoos (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Puch | 2:2 | Bramberg (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Golling | 1:2 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Henndorf | 5:0 | Siezenheim (12.) | ||||
(4.) Seekirchen | 1:1 | UFC Hallein (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAK 1914 | 1:3 | Henndorf (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Straßwalchen | 0:2 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UFC Hallein | 3:0 | Eugendorf (14.) | ||||
(10.) Siezenheim | 3:1 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(11.) Thalgau | 0:6 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) USK Anif | 0:2 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Bürmoos | 2:1 | Seekirchen (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bramberg | 0:1 | Golling (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Puch | 3:0 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Golling | 2:0 | Straßwalchen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adnet | 1:3 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
(4.) Seekirchen | 2:1 | Thalgau (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Henndorf | 1:0 | Bramberg (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grödig | 1:3 | UFC Hallein (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Siezenheim | 3:0 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 2:1 | Bürmoos (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/21/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 0:1 | Seekirchen (4.) | ||||
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SAK 1914 | 3:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(5.) UFC Hallein | 4:1 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Siezenheim (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Thalgau | 2:2 | Eugendorf (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) USK Anif | 3:1 | Golling (3.) | ||||
(8.) Bürmoos | 0:1 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Straßwalchen | 3:3 | Henndorf (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 5:0 | Thalgau (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Puch | 3:3 | Bürmoos (9.) | ||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:5 | Seekirchen (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Henndorf | 2:0 | USK Anif (14.) | ||||
(6.) Golling | 1:2 | UFC Hallein (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Siezenheim | 4:0 | Straßwalchen (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | Bramberg (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 0:4 | Kuchl (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 3:0 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
(12.) Straßwalchen | 2:0 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 1:0 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 5:2 | Henndorf (5.) | ||||
(8.) Bürmoos | 1:0 | Golling (6.) | ||||
(15.) USK Anif | 1:1 | Siezenheim (9.) | ||||
(14.) Thalgau | 1:2 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
(11.) Bramberg | 1:0 | Adnet (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig | 0:0 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:5 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SAK 1914 | 2:2 | USK Anif (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Siezenheim | 2:2 | UFC Hallein (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golling | 3:2 | Thalgau (15.) | ||||
(7.) Henndorf | 1:3 | Bürmoos (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:5 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Straßwalchen (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 2:1 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 1:3 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kuchl | 2:0 | Golling (5.) | ||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 2:0 | SAK 1914 (11.) | ||||
(6.) Bürmoos | 0:0 | Siezenheim (7.) | ||||
(15.) USK Anif | 1:2 | Bramberg (10.) | ||||
(12.) Straßwalchen | 2:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(14.) Thalgau | 3:2 | Henndorf (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Puch | 0:4 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
(16.) Adnet | 1:2 | Grödig (3.) | ||||
(11.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | Bürmoos (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
(7.) Siezenheim | 0:4 | Thalgau (14.) | ||||
(5.) Golling | 1:2 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Henndorf | 0:3 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bramberg | 2:0 | UFC Hallein (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grödig | 4:0 | FC Puch (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UFC Hallein | 3:0 | Straßwalchen (14.) | ||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 6:0 | Henndorf (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eugendorf | 2:0 | Golling (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Thalgau | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 3:0 | Siezenheim (7.) | ||||
(15.) USK Anif | 4:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bürmoos | 1:0 | Bramberg (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 5:1 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bürmoos | 0:2 | Straßwalchen (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 4:1 | Siezenheim (11.) | ||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:3 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
(7.) Eugendorf | 2:1 | Henndorf (12.) | ||||
(8.) Thalgau | 2:0 | Bramberg (13.) | ||||
(1.) Kuchl | 1:0 | SAK 1914 (14.) | ||||
(6.) Golling | 1:1 | Grödig (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SAK 1914 | 1:3 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 5:1 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(10.) Straßwalchen | 0:0 | Thalgau (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) USK Anif | 1:1 | Bürmoos (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Golling | 0:5 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
(12.) Siezenheim | 1:2 | Eugendorf (6.) | ||||
(11.) Henndorf | 2:2 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bramberg | 1:3 | Kuchl (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig | 0:1 | Siezenheim (9.) | ||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 3:0 | Bramberg (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bürmoos | 0:2 | UFC Hallein (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Puch | 2:0 | Henndorf (12.) | ||||
(16.) Adnet | 3:1 | Golling (8.) | ||||
(5.) Eugendorf | 3:0 | SAK 1914 (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 1:0 | Straßwalchen (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Thalgau | 2:3 | USK Anif (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bürmoos | 6:2 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(12.) Straßwalchen | 1:3 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 4:0 | Thalgau (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SAK 1914 | 2:2 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Henndorf | 2:0 | Golling (10.) | ||||
(8.) Siezenheim | 2:0 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) USK Anif | 0:3 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bramberg | 2:2 | Eugendorf (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adnet | 1:1 | Henndorf (10.) | ||||
(1.) Kuchl | 3:0 | UFC Hallein (3.) | ||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 2:0 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Puch | 0:2 | SAK 1914 (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Thalgau | 1:0 | Bürmoos (6.) | ||||
(5.) Eugendorf | 3:0 | Straßwalchen (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golling | 0:2 | Siezenheim (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig | 0:3 | Bramberg (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/245:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Thalgau | 6:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 3:2 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Siezenheim | 2:1 | Henndorf (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
(15.) USK Anif | 1:0 | Eugendorf (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bürmoos | 1:1 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | Golling (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bramberg | 1:0 | FC Puch (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Henndorf | 1:0 | SAK 1914 (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig | 0:0 | USK Anif (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 7:0 | Bürmoos (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Puch | 7:1 | Straßwalchen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Eugendorf | 2:0 | UFC Hallein (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golling | 0:0 | Bramberg (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:0 | Siezenheim (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 4:1 | Thalgau (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kuchl | 7:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(13.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | Siezenheim (8.) | ||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 2:2 | Grödig (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) USK Anif | 1:4 | FC Puch (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bürmoos | 4:0 | Eugendorf (5.) | ||||
(14.) Straßwalchen | 2:2 | Golling (12.) | ||||
(10.) Thalgau | 2:3 | Seekirchen (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bramberg | 6:0 | Henndorf (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig | 1:0 | Bürmoos (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Adnet | 0:4 | SAK 1914 (11.) | ||||
(6.) FC Puch | 0:0 | UFC Hallein (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eugendorf | 1:4 | Thalgau (10.) | ||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 4:0 | Kuchl (1.) | ||||
(13.) Henndorf | 0:4 | Straßwalchen (12.) | ||||
(9.) Siezenheim | 0:2 | Bramberg (7.) | ||||
(14.) Golling | 0:1 | USK Anif (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) UFC Hallein | 3:0 | Golling (15.) | ||||
(6.) Bramberg | 2:0 | SAK 1914 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Seekirchen | 8:0 | Adnet (16.) | ||||
(14.) USK Anif | 5:0 | Henndorf (13.) | ||||
(1.) Kuchl | 3:1 | Eugendorf (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bürmoos | 2:4 | FC Puch (5.) | ||||
(11.) Straßwalchen | 1:0 | Siezenheim (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Thalgau | 0:0 | Grödig (4.) |