Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Leon. | 2:3 | Zamora | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Burgos | 1:0 | CeltaB | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez |
Vall.B | 2:1 | USCF | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Logroñ | 1:0 | Athlet | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Calah. | 0:0 | SDA | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela |
Tudela | 1:2 | Sanse | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Ibiza | 4:0 | Nàstic | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Villar | 3:4 | BarçaB | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
80' | 2:4 | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
Alcoya | 2:3 | AND | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
UCAM | 1:2 | Algec. | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Betis | 2:1 | San Fe | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Lin | 1:0 | Sanluq | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Talave | 2:4 | RMCAST | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
Extrem | 1:0 | InterM | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Badaj. | 1:1 | Sanse | ||
Sun
May 9, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 6 | 17 | 50 | |
2 | Celta Vigo B | 6 | 8 | 40 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 6 | 1 | 40 | |
4 | Unionistas CF | 6 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 6 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 6 | 6 | 34 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 24 | 53 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 6 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | SD Amorebieta | 6 | 13 | 49 | |
4 | Calahorra | 6 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 6 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | SD Logroñés | 6 | 0 | 34 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 6 | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 6 | 15 | 49 | |
3 | FC Andorra | 6 | 9 | 44 | |
4 | Gimnàstic | 6 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 6 | -3 | 33 | |
6 | Villarreal CF B | 6 | -1 | 29 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 6 | 11 | 47 | |
2 | UCAM Murcia | 6 | 8 | 43 | |
3 | Algeciras CF | 6 | 2 | 40 | |
4 | Betis Deportivo | 6 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | San Fernando CD | 6 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | Sanluqueño | 6 | -5 | 34 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Badajoz | 6 | 30 | 54 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 6 | 5 | 43 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 6 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | Extremadura | 6 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 6 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | CF Talavera | 6 | 4 | 34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...