Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Atléti | 0:1 | CES (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Luis Miguel Montero de Lerma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(8.) Balear | 2:1 | Mallor (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Pere Barceló Roca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
71' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Prat | 1:0 | Eldens (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Hércul | 1:3 | BarçaB (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
12' | ||||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(9.) Ebro | 2:0 | UE Lla (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Villar | 1:1 | CF Gav (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Espany | 0:1 | Mestal (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) Alcoya | 1:1 | UEC (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) Hospit | 0:0 | CF Bad (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman |
(17.) Lleida | 1:1 | Levant (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 12, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona B | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Valencia B | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | CD Ebro | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Atl. Baleares | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Badalona | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Hércules CF | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | AE Prat | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Atl. Levante | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Villarreal CF B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Llagostera | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | CF Gavà | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Eldense | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | RCD Mallorca B | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | At. Saguntino | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...