Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) UE Lla | 0:1 | Alcoya (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(18.) Atléti | 1:0 | Ebro (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Balear | 0:1 | Villar (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(10.) Hércul | 1:1 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) CF Per | 0:1 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(20.) Aragón | 0:2 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(19.) PDSE | 0:1 | Formen (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) CF Bad | 1:1 | Lleida (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Mena Gimeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(13.) CES | 0:0 | Elche (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas |
(6.) Ontiny | 0:0 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Formentera | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | At. Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Ontinyent | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | CF Peralada | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Penya Deportiva | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Atl. Baleares | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Llagostera | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...