Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Villar | 2:0 | Ebro (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Mestal | 1:0 | UE Lla (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Formen | 1:1 | UEC (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Aragón | 0:3 | Hércul (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(1.) RCDM | 1:0 | Alcoya (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) UE Olo | 1:0 | Balear (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CES | 1:1 | PDSE (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lleida | 4:0 | Ontiny (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) CF Bad | 1:0 | CF Per (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Elche | 1:0 | Atléti (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 26 | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Elche CF | 26 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 26 | 7 | 41 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 26 | 5 | 38 | |
6 | Ontinyent | 26 | -2 | 38 | |
7 | At. Saguntino | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 26 | 7 | 37 | |
9 | Valencia B | 26 | 10 | 35 | |
10 | CD Alcoyano | 26 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Badalona | 26 | -3 | 34 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | CD Ebro | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | Llagostera | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
15 | UE Olot | 26 | -3 | 29 | |
16 | Formentera | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | CF Peralada | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
18 | Penya Deportiva | 26 | -11 | 24 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 26 | -9 | 23 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 26 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...