Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Ontiny | 0:5 | Aragón (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
36' | ||||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
89' | ||||
(19.) Balear | 0:0 | PDSE (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco |
(11.) Atléti | 0:1 | CF Per (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) Villar | 1:0 | Lleida (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Hércul | 1:1 | RCDM (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo José López Puerta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) UE Lla | 1:2 | CF Bad (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Mena Gimeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(12.) Ebro | 1:1 | Elche (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) Formen | 1:1 | Mestal (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(14.) Alcoya | 0:0 | CES (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) UEC | 0:1 | UE Olo (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 31 | 21 | 60 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 31 | 15 | 53 | |
3 | Elche CF | 31 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | Badalona | 31 | 4 | 49 | |
5 | UE Cornellà | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
6 | Lleida Esportiu | 31 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Valencia B | 31 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | Ontinyent | 31 | -9 | 42 | |
10 | CF Peralada | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | CE Sabadell | 31 | 2 | 40 | |
12 | CD Ebro | 31 | -4 | 40 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 31 | -3 | 39 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 31 | -2 | 37 | |
15 | UE Olot | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
16 | Formentera | 31 | -12 | 33 | |
17 | Llagostera | 31 | -11 | 32 | |
18 | Penya Deportiva | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
19 | Atl. Baleares | 31 | -10 | 29 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 31 | -27 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...